Albo d'oro: 
squadranomemodulobonus
111% LocoLoris Chiri5-3-22.0
5-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo3-4-30.0
A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri4-4-26.0
Ac GallianiMarco Casna4-3-31.0
AC MicrimaMichele Egloff4-3-34.0
AjaxvetriMeister Robert4-3-33.0
AlegherLoop Man4-3-31.0
AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi4-4-23.0
Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi4-3-32.0
Arma RettaleThomas Turbato4-3-34.0
Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga4-3-30.0
AS CastelloAndrea Potenza4-3-32.0
Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio4-3-31.0
AthenaAlessandro Magno4-3-30.0
Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore4-3-33.0
Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi3-5-20.0
Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti4-4-20.0
Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci3-4-30.0
Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone4-3-33.0
AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile4-3-33.0
AvatarLuxAndrea Russi4-3-32.0
Ben DhurLuca Azzone4-3-32.0
BianconeroStefano Tisat4-3-33.0
Blue RiverAle Fornoni4-3-32.0
Budumagima4-3-32.0
CamacioAntonio Tundo4-3-34.0
CAPMaximiliano4-3-33.0
CastedduRastelli4-3-32.0
Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro4-3-33.0
Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro5-3-23.0
Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro4-3-33.0
Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi4-3-32.0
CR67R.Casaccia4-3-32.0
DertsMaxass4-3-31.0
Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal4-3-33.0
Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio4-3-34.0
Digital FCFurs654-3-32.0
Don ChisciotteSancho Panza3-4-30.0
Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta4-4-23.0
El PunteroStefano Agnoletto4-3-32.0
El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro4-3-33.0
El TractorGiovanni Giorgio4-5-10.0
ElCarsaMario Carsaniga4-3-31.0
elegantoneteamil Timido4-3-32.0
ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena5-4-13.0
F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco3-4-30.0
F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi4-4-23.0
F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio4-3-32.0
F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago4-4-23.0
Fallo TatticoSteo4-3-34.0
FantaclownGian dal naso rosso4-3-32.0
Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa3-4-30.0
FC DraghiMattia Milani4-4-23.0
Fc FantaMicFore4-3-33.0
FC HoneynoMini Honey4-3-32.0
FC JODLOmar De Luca5-3-24.0
FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi4-3-32.0
FC San FocaAntonio Verri4-3-31.0
FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi3-4-30.0
FC TorelliValerio Terrani4-3-32.0
FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone4-4-22.0
FC Velas AGascoigne3-4-30.0
Fc Velas BGascoigne3-4-30.0
Fc WaykanizeWayki4-3-32.0
FineyenordFabioFina4-3-32.0
FirebirdClaudio4-3-31.0
First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani5-3-24.0
FK BalkanSpecial S One4-3-33.0
Follia PuraFernando4-4-21.0
GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi4-3-34.0
Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi4-3-32.0
GigijuveGianluigi Elli4-3-32.0
GilecceGilberto Conte4-3-31.0
Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo4-3-32.0
GnoccaGianluigi Elli4-3-33.0
Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy4-3-32.0
GoldTeam18Cris4-3-32.0
Guardate MilanoMichael Trans4-3-33.0
Hakuna MatataMax4-3-35.0
HeimdalA. Perrotta4-3-32.0
I superioriI superiori4-3-32.0
Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani4-3-34.0
Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore4-3-32.0
InDerCoolerPia Telander4-3-32.0
Inter- LazioGiudamore4-3-32.0
JASM78Riccardo Perosa3-4-30.0
JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato4-3-30.0
KingbornRenato Portaluppi4-3-33.0
KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi4-3-33.0
Kiwi TeamLuca Russo3-4-30.0
Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè4-4-23.0
L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri3-4-30.0
La passera volanteIvan calanca4-3-32.0
Le tre stellePozzo3-4-30.0
Lemon IceMirko Foresta4-4-23.0
Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi3-4-30.0
Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin5-3-22.0
Lomo MantecaRodolfo4-3-32.0
LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti4-3-31.0
Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani4-3-30.0
MaguaAle De Pellegrin4-3-32.0
Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti4-3-31.0
MarkardaGianFin4-3-33.0
MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa3-4-30.0
MatisseGiovanni Boldini3-4-30.0
MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti4-3-31.0
Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata4-3-30.0
Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi4-3-33.0
NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo4-4-20.0
NomadiOmar Calderaro3-4-30.0
Obi WanMauro Faraone3-4-30.0
OrangeBudZDenello4-3-33.0
OtupelliGigi & Robi4-3-33.0
Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic4-3-33.0
Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella4-3-32.0
Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri4-3-33.0
PintuAlexDelle4-3-33.0
PokerJonwein4-3-32.0
Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio4-3-32.0
Rabona FCIno Gabriele4-3-35.0
RampigadaEdnotica4-3-31.0
Ranking EscalationMilo3-4-30.0
Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero4-3-34.0
Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone4-3-34.0
Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani5-3-21.0
Real PedalDavid Vidal4-3-32.0
Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli4-3-30.0
Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore4-3-34.0
RipaldinaPepe3-4-30.0
Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi4-3-32.0
RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti4-3-31.0
Seven TeamStefano Scaioli4-3-32.0
SkorpIIIon WSRusc4-3-32.0
SolelunaDegio4-3-32.0
SpandauAndrea Russi4-3-32.0
SpartaniTony3-4-30.0
Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti4-3-32.0
SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti3-4-30.0
Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal4-3-33.0
SupernapoliMichele Saviano4-3-30.0
SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank4-3-33.0
TatankaFePi4-3-32.0
Team 1340EmilioCS3-4-30.0
Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni3-4-30.0
Team 899EmilioCS4-3-34.0
TheWallLuca Pavin4-3-32.0
Torpedo AdvantisTBON4-3-30.0
VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz4-4-24.0
ValderramaFrancesco Miele4-3-32.0
Vercea FCNereo3-4-30.0
Viola StrikersSimone Tisat4-3-33.0
W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero4-3-34.0
YoungTeam18Gerri3-4-30.0
Zona IndustrialeVernellone4-3-33.0