Albo d'oro: 
nomesquadraquotazioneacquistitotalepresenzevoto medio
ANDRÉ SILVA Miguel ValenteMILAN1500.000.00
ANTENUCCI MircoSPAL191159.5256.38
ARDAIZ JoaquinFROSINONE405.515.50
ASENCIO RaúlGENOA700.000.00
AVENATTI FelipeBOLOGNA500.000.00
BABACAR Khouma ElSASSUOLO203157.0236.83
BACCA CarlosMILAN1600.000.00
BAEZ Jaime (T)FIORENTINA300.000.00
BARAYE Yves (T)PARMA400.000.00
BARROW MusaATALANTA11577.5145.54
BELOTTI AndreaTORINO3217232.5327.27
BERARDI Domenico (T)SASSUOLO2311210.0316.77
BOGA Jeremie (T)SASSUOLO1611124.0196.53
BRIGNOLA Enrico (T)SASSUOLO8019.036.33
BUTIC KarloTORINO300.000.00
CAICEDO FelipeLAZIO163132.5206.63
CALAIÒ EmanuelePARMA400.000.00
CALLEJON Jose Maria (T)NAPOLI251192.0286.86
CAMPBELL Joel (T)FROSINONE8381.5155.43
CAPRARI Gianluca (T)SAMPDORIA171103.0156.87
CAPUTO FrancescoEMPOLI2717242.5337.35
CELAR ZanROMA110.000.00
CERAVOLO FabioPARMA101101.5185.64
CERRI AlbertoCAGLIARI11061.0115.55
CIANO Camillo (T)FROSINONE213190.5286.80
CICIRETTI Amato (T)NAPOLI8021.545.38
CIOFANI DanielFROSINONE182150.0236.52
CITRO NicolaFROSINONE700.000.00
COLIDIO FacundoINTER1150.000.00
CORNELIUS AndreasATALANTA800.000.00
CUTRONE PatrickMILAN201159.0256.36
DA CRUZ Alessio (T)PARMA4016.535.50
DALMONTE Nicola (T)GENOA4012.026.00
DAMASCAN VitalieTORINO410.000.00
DAVORDZIE CarlPARMA130.000.00
DEFREL GregoireSAMPDORIA228215.0316.94
DESPODOV Kiril (T)CAGLIARI11017.535.83
DESTRO MattiaBOLOGNA15045.076.43
DI FRANCESCO Federico (T)SASSUOLO130101.5166.34
DI GAUDIO Antonio (T)PARMA9164.5115.86
DIONISI FedericoFROSINONE415.015.00
DJORDJEVIC FilipCHIEVO11063.5115.77
DORATIOTTO Riccardo (T)CAGLIARI200.000.00
DYBALA Paulo (T)JUVENTUS3017168.0247.00
DZEKO EdinROMA2732179.5276.65
EDERA Simone (T)BOLOGNA6227.555.50
EL SHAARAWY Stephan (T)ROMA300182.0237.91
EWANDRO Felipe De Lima Costa (T)UDINESE400.000.00
FALCINELLI DiegoBOLOGNA11061.5115.59
FALLETTI Cesar (T)BOLOGNA800.000.00
FANTACCI Tommaso (T)EMPOLI140.000.00
FARIAS DiegoEMPOLI194171.0266.58
FAVILLI AndreaGENOA5730.556.10
FINOTTO Mattia (T)SPAL500.000.00
FLOCCARI SergioSPAL12066.5106.65
GABBIADINI ManoloSAMPDORIA19382.0126.83
GAETANO Gianluca (T)NAPOLI100.000.00
GALABINOV AndrejGENOA800.000.00
GALANO Cristian (T)PARMA1200.000.00
GALUPPINI FrancescoPARMA140.000.00
GERVINHO (T)PARMA257180.5247.52
GIANNETTI NiccolòCAGLIARI500.000.00
GOMEZ Alejandro (T)ATALANTA276225.0317.26
GRAICIAR MartinFIORENTINA406.016.00
GRUBAC SergejCHIEVO166.016.00
HAN Kwang SongCAGLIARI1100.000.00
HIGUAIN GonzaloJUVENTUS296101.5156.77
IAGO Falque (T)TORINO270155.0227.05
ICARDI MauroINTER3329177.0247.38
ILICIC Josip (T)ATALANTA3512213.0277.89
IMMOBILE CiroLAZIO3357229.5317.40
INGLESE RobertoPARMA224165.0237.17
INSIGNE Lorenzo (T)NAPOLI289184.0257.36
INSIGNE Roberto (T)NAPOLI500.000.00
JAKUPOVIC ArnelEMPOLI200.000.00
JUWARA Musa (T)CHIEVO160.000.00
KALINIC NikolaMILAN1300.000.00
KARAMOH Yann (T)INTER1200.000.00
KEAN MoiseJUVENTUS165964.579.21
KEITA Balde Diao (T)INTER230126.5196.66
KLUIVERT Justin (T)ROMA180124.5206.23
KOUAMÉ ChristianGENOA187217.5336.59
KOWNACKI DawidSAMPDORIA12040.575.79
LA GUMINA AntoninoEMPOLI142110.0186.11
LAPADULA GianlucaGENOA7018.036.00
LASAGNA KevinUDINESE208175.5286.27
LERIS Mehdi (T)CHIEVO711115.5205.78
LOMBARDI Cristiano (T)LAZIO300.000.00
LUIS ALBERTO Romero Alconchel (T)LAZIO230165.5266.37
MACHIS Darwin (T)UDINESE8268.0125.67
MALLÉ Aly (T)UDINESE200.000.00
MANDZUKIC MarioJUVENTUS2516178.0247.42
MARTINEZ LautaroINTER263134.0197.05
MASTAJ Davide (T)PARMA130.000.00
MATARESE Luca (T)FROSINONE210.000.00
MATRI AlessandroSASSUOLO11075.5126.29
MCHEDLIDZE LevanEMPOLI5135.065.83
MEDEIROS Iuri (T)GENOA10017.035.67
MEGGIORINI RiccardoCHIEVO101125.0215.95
MERTENS Dries (T)NAPOLI3520232.5307.75
MICIN Petar (T)UDINESE406.016.00
MILIK ArkadiuszNAPOLI3444235.5307.85
MILLICO VincenzoTORINO200.000.00
MIRALLAS Kevin (T)FIORENTINA140134.5226.11
MONCINI GabrieleSPAL400.000.00
MRAZ SamuelEMPOLI8025.546.38
MURANO JacopoSPAL200.000.00
MURIEL LuisFIORENTINA2178101.5147.25
NIANG M'Baye (T)TORINO1300.000.00
OBERLIN DimitriEMPOLI11016.035.33
ODGAARD JensSASSUOLO1120.000.00
OKAKA StefanoUDINESE14277.5126.46
OKWONKWO Orji (T)BOLOGNA7034.065.67
ORSOLINI Riccardo (T)BOLOGNA204178.0266.85
OUNAS Adam (T)NAPOLI12570.0107.00
PALACIO Rodrigo (T)BOLOGNA192155.0236.74
PALOSCHI AlbertoSPAL12090.0156.00
PANDEV Goran (T)GENOA170120.0186.67
PAVOLETTI LeonardoCAGLIARI2811202.5277.50
PELLISSIER SergioCHIEVO13077.5117.05
PERICA StipeFROSINONE6336.075.14
PETAGNA AndreaSPAL2813228.5317.37
PETKOVIC BrunoBOLOGNA700.000.00
PIATEK KrzysztofMILAN34104269.5328.42
PINAMONTI AndreaFROSINONE146147.0226.68
PJACA Marko (T)FIORENTINA11481.0145.79
POLITANO Matteo (T)INTER213201.0316.48
PUCCIARELLI ManuelCHIEVO5031.565.25
PUSSETTO Ignacio (T)UDINESE172194.0306.47
QUAGLIARELLA FabioSAMPDORIA4332281.5328.80
RASPADORI GiacomoSASSUOLO110.000.00
RODRIGUEZ AlejandroEMPOLI406.016.00
RONALDO CristianoJUVENTUS5511241.5278.94
ROSSI AlessandroLAZIO400.000.00
SALCEDO Eddie MoraINTER1120.000.00
SANABRIA AntonioGENOA161072.0116.55
SANSONE Nicola (T)BOLOGNA16376.0126.33
SANTANDER FedericoBOLOGNA172164.0256.56
SAU MarcoSAMPDORIA11074.0135.69
SCAMACCA GianlucaSASSUOLO300.000.00
SCHIAPPACASSE Nicolas (T)PARMA7016.035.33
SCHICK PatrikROMA154115.5196.08
SILIGARDI Luca (T)PARMA105147.0246.13
SIMEONE GiovanniFIORENTINA186194.5326.08
SOTTIL Riccardo (T)FIORENTINA1126.016.00
SPINELLI ClaudioGENOA1000.000.00
SPROCATI Mattia (T)PARMA7149.086.13
STEPINSKI MariuszCHIEVO137197.5326.17
SUSO Jesus Fernandez Saez (T)MILAN203200.5306.68
TEODORCZYK LukaszUDINESE13063.5115.77
THEREAU Cyril (T)CAGLIARI10028.055.60
TROTTA MarcelloFROSINONE6133.565.58
TSADJOUT FrankMILAN120.000.00
TUMMINELLO MarcoATALANTA400.000.00
VERDE Daniele (T)ROMA800.000.00
VERDE FrancescoCAGLIARI110.000.00
VERDI Simone (T)NAPOLI21386.0127.17
VINICIUS MoraisNAPOLI300.000.00
VIZEU FelipeUDINESE905.515.50
VLAHOVIC DusanFIORENTINA2216.535.50
ZANIMACCHIA Luca (T)GENOA120.000.00
ZAPATA DuvanATALANTA4144272.0328.50
ZAZA SimoneTORINO147136.5235.93
ZEKHNINI Rafik (T)FIORENTINA216.016.00