Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi1055.069.5356.0305.5292.0
2Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi1050.088.5322.5281.0328.0
3Ben DhurLuca Azzone1028.065.0343.0286.0301.0
3GnoccaGianluigi Elli1028.077.5337.0290.5290.0
5SpandauAndrea Russi1025.562.0306.5289.5272.5
6Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi1024.088.5359.0277.0263.5
7W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero1023.564.0361.5277.5287.5
8Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio1023.066.5330.5292.0299.0
9Arma RettaleThomas Turbato1022.070.0305.5285.5332.0
10Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani1020.071.5314.5285.5309.5
11NomadiOmar Calderaro1019.584.5307.0278.5324.5
12AjaxvetriMeister Robert1017.572.5304.5296.5317.0
12Fc Velas BGascoigne1017.589.5283.5346.0275.5
14Seven TeamStefano Scaioli1017.082.5284.5301.0323.0
15F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago1015.584.0308.0308.0278.5
16Inter- LazioGiudamore1015.078.5337.5275.5289.5
17AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi1014.067.5326.0277.0307.5
18GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi1012.073.5305.5291.5307.5
19La passera volanteIvan calanca1010.584.5340.0261.5290.5
20GigijuveGianluigi Elli1010.077.5308.5300.5294.5
20Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone1010.062.0329.5274.5314.0
22El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro1009.070.0329.0281.5298.5
23Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio1006.570.5330.0270.5299.5
23Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore1006.569.0299.0272.5338.0
25Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore1006.077.5304.5308.5286.5
26FC Velas AGascoigne1003.577.5278.0339.0286.0
26Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani1003.575.0321.5261.5316.5
28Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal1002.578.0270.5319.5312.5
29ValderramaFrancesco Miele1000.581.5313.0308.0272.0
30Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy1000.072.5306.0248.0349.5
31BianconeroStefano Tisat999.584.5291.0275.5325.5
32Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal999.069.0308.0306.5286.5
32OtupelliGigi & Robi999.070.0329.5299.0269.5
34Digital FCFurs65997.075.5308.5333.0254.0
34FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi997.077.0285.5282.5331.0
36FC TorelliValerio Terrani994.569.5300.5285.0313.5
37PokerJonwein993.082.5326.0287.0261.5
37AS CastelloAndrea Potenza993.083.5277.5308.0299.0
39Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi992.566.0322.5296.5282.5
39Hakuna MatataMax992.577.0315.0305.5263.0
39Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore992.581.5312.0270.0295.0
42Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero991.564.0328.5282.5283.5
42KingbornRenato Portaluppi991.572.5292.0289.0308.0
44FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone990.083.5295.0331.0252.5
45Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli989.079.0314.5281.0282.5
46Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi988.573.0316.0273.5293.0
47MaguaAle De Pellegrin987.578.5289.0285.5305.5
47Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone987.568.0327.0288.5273.0
49SkorpIIIon WSRusc986.591.0265.0305.5306.0
50Budumagima983.078.5321.0271.0280.5
51A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri982.580.0277.5289.5311.5
52Rabona FCIno Gabriele982.069.5302.5261.5320.5
52MarkardaGianFin982.077.0299.5252.0323.5
54JASM78Riccardo Perosa981.071.5299.0278.5306.0
54Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic981.071.5304.0288.5287.0
56CR67R.Casaccia977.570.5318.0308.0253.0
57Viola StrikersSimone Tisat977.066.5296.0273.5319.0
58ElCarsaMario Carsaniga976.580.5297.5268.5304.0
58Real PedalDavid Vidal976.583.5296.0300.0272.0
60FantaclownGian dal naso rosso975.065.0300.5255.0329.5
61Guardate MilanoMichael Trans974.566.5309.5302.5269.0
61AvatarLuxAndrea Russi974.570.0316.5289.0274.0
63FK BalkanSpecial S One972.064.5304.5260.0312.0
63SolelunaDegio972.076.5314.5278.5273.5
65AlegherLoop Man971.073.0309.5270.0289.5
66elegantoneteamil Timido969.564.5298.5270.0314.5
66Follia PuraFernando969.571.5292.0281.0302.0
68GilecceGilberto Conte967.570.5291.0280.0302.0
68Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri967.566.5286.5314.0273.5
70CastedduRastelli965.571.5314.5274.5277.0
71Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro964.064.5291.0288.5297.0
72RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti963.584.5291.5249.0314.5
73Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni962.582.0306.0261.5283.0
73Le tre stellePozzo962.583.5306.5278.5269.0
75Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci961.072.5288.5303.5276.5
76Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa960.084.5307.0291.0253.5
77RipaldinaPepe959.085.5282.0241.0324.5
77Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi959.080.0292.5250.5316.0
79Ac GallianiMarco Casna958.582.0302.0242.5305.0
80Blue RiverAle Fornoni955.568.0282.0313.5272.0
81Don ChisciotteSancho Panza955.068.0299.0253.5300.5
82Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga954.559.0276.5326.5276.5
82SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank954.584.5301.0251.0298.0
84Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi954.068.5274.0271.0320.5
84Fc WaykanizeWayki954.064.0265.5305.0301.5
84Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi954.071.0280.0236.0275.0
87FineyenordFabioFina952.060.0283.0313.5278.5
87F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio952.079.5304.0251.5290.0
89FC HoneynoMini Honey951.078.5271.0269.0242.5
90111% LocoLoris Chiri950.073.0275.0280.5304.5
91Fallo TatticoSteo949.083.5289.0287.0267.5
92CamacioAntonio Tundo946.083.5315.5260.0260.0
92FC San FocaAntonio Verri946.085.0310.0285.0230.0
92Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti946.081.5302.0238.0294.5
95Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro944.065.0291.5270.0294.5
96Team 1340EmilioCS942.582.0294.0255.0281.5
97Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro942.065.0284.5282.5289.0
98OrangeBudZDenello941.574.5297.0281.0258.0
99Ranking EscalationMilo941.074.0316.0326.0192.0
100Fc FantaMicFore940.564.5294.5285.5265.0
101Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella939.570.5245.5296.5244.0
102Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo939.064.0322.0316.0207.0
103LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti938.584.5296.0282.0250.0
103PintuAlexDelle938.574.5287.0283.0269.0
105MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti938.084.5290.0243.0295.5
106Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani937.055.5328.5288.0238.0
107VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz935.570.5294.0275.0269.0
108Team 899EmilioCS935.071.0291.0256.5288.5
109DertsMaxass934.072.5269.5272.5298.5
110YoungTeam18Gerri933.573.0264.0326.0252.5
111Torpedo AdvantisTBON931.562.5279.5268.5234.0
112JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato931.061.5278.0284.0285.5
112Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè931.064.5306.0322.5213.0
114Lomo MantecaRodolfo930.562.5266.0271.5238.5
115TheWallLuca Pavin930.086.5281.5285.5252.5
116Kiwi TeamLuca Russo928.568.0249.0309.5291.0
1175-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo927.568.5297.0300.5229.5
118MatisseGiovanni Boldini926.575.5298.0254.0265.0
118FirebirdClaudio926.584.5261.5330.5233.0
120I superioriI superiori925.571.5281.5248.5301.0
120HeimdalA. Perrotta925.568.0277.5258.0300.0
122AC MicrimaMichele Egloff925.067.0267.0247.0253.0
123SupernapoliMichele Saviano924.076.5263.0240.0323.5
123AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile924.069.0264.0310.5262.5
125Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti923.067.0281.0339.5213.5
126FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi922.076.5263.5317.0245.0
127L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri921.067.5290.0235.5305.0
128TatankaFePi916.561.0282.5265.0218.0
129El PunteroStefano Agnoletto915.084.5305.5268.5234.5
130RampigadaEdnotica914.064.0286.5284.0254.5
131F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi913.059.5257.0277.5236.0
132FC DraghiMattia Milani912.561.5297.5267.0257.5
133GoldTeam18Cris910.575.0278.0290.5246.0
133Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin910.579.0308.0217.0208.5
135Obi WanMauro Faraone909.565.0331.5243.5241.5
136Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti905.569.0254.5282.5282.5
137Vercea FCNereo905.067.5305.5242.5259.5
138Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta904.547.5281.5306.0247.5
139MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa904.068.0278.0238.0299.0
140CAPMaximiliano903.558.0263.5253.5235.5
141Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio903.064.5252.0285.0288.5
142Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata902.590.0236.5264.5295.5
143Lemon IceMirko Foresta892.572.5294.5265.5239.0
144NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo892.064.0291.0358.0158.0
145AthenaAlessandro Magno891.065.5257.0324.0232.5
146Zona IndustrialeVernellone890.079.0292.0250.0247.0
147El TractorGiovanni Giorgio889.573.0230.0346.0231.5
148SpartaniTony880.064.5237.0253.5308.0
149SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti870.064.0219.0282.5301.5
150First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani865.583.5303.0218.0236.0
150InDerCoolerPia Telander865.564.5251.0252.0284.0
152F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco857.565.5223.0270.5286.5
153ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena853.072.0335.0258.5159.5
154FC JODLOmar De Luca755.579.0212.0180.5198.0