Albo d'oro: 
pos_gensquadranomepunteggioportieredifesacentrocampoattacco
1KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi1970.5142.5612.0532.5622.5
2GnoccaGianluigi Elli1942.5150.0580.5534.0621.0
3OtupelliGigi & Robi1898.0146.0551.5556.5595.0
4W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero1895.0139.5628.5528.0534.0
5Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio1893.0140.0570.5550.0576.5
6SpandauAndrea Russi1891.5138.0552.0527.5553.0
7Arma RettaleThomas Turbato1880.0140.0572.5580.0529.5
8Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone1879.5137.5585.5518.0580.5
9Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio1874.5140.5557.5522.0597.5
10Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi1873.0162.5611.0512.5523.0
11GigijuveGianluigi Elli1869.5150.0526.0558.5588.0
12Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal1869.0150.5536.0569.0561.5
13AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi1867.5141.0573.0553.5541.0
14Ben DhurLuca Azzone1866.0137.5608.5541.0515.0
15AvatarLuxAndrea Russi1863.5146.0568.5531.0569.0
16Inter- LazioGiudamore1855.0148.5600.0536.0508.5
17Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi1852.5157.5545.0521.0581.0
18ElCarsaMario Carsaniga1849.0156.5553.5486.5599.5
19Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani1847.0141.5577.5532.0527.0
20Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy1845.0140.5546.0483.5630.0
21GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi1843.5155.0548.0542.5533.0
22NomadiOmar Calderaro1843.0155.0560.0504.5576.5
23PokerJonwein1842.5153.5591.0494.5539.5
24Budumagima1840.5144.0576.5498.5564.5
25Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero1837.5133.5583.0547.0512.0
26El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro1836.5135.0564.0539.0546.5
27Seven TeamStefano Scaioli1834.0153.5532.5546.5552.5
28BianconeroStefano Tisat1831.0155.0557.0490.5577.5
29Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal1828.5139.5577.0531.5524.5
30FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone1824.0147.5551.5556.5520.5
31A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri1823.5158.5526.5556.0536.5
32Viola StrikersSimone Tisat1822.0138.5539.0535.5566.0
33CR67R.Casaccia1821.0136.0576.0530.5522.5
34Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri1819.5130.5561.0532.5541.5
34ValderramaFrancesco Miele1819.5151.0566.5576.0476.0
36F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago1819.0157.5560.0615.5422.0
37Real PedalDavid Vidal1817.0154.0571.0519.0526.0
38Rabona FCIno Gabriele1816.5146.5543.5472.5601.0
39Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore1809.5147.5547.5545.0513.5
40FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi1808.0145.5502.5537.0589.0
41Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone1807.5139.5615.0534.5460.5
42Fc Velas BGascoigne1806.5157.5511.0592.5508.5
43AS CastelloAndrea Potenza1804.0157.0527.0538.0533.0
44Digital FCFurs651803.5140.5553.5586.5476.0
44Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi1803.5135.0562.5550.0511.0
46AjaxvetriMeister Robert1803.0143.5538.0554.5518.0
46AlegherLoop Man1803.0146.5573.0480.0548.5
48KingbornRenato Portaluppi1800.5145.5522.0546.5536.5
49CastedduRastelli1798.5148.0541.5522.0539.0
50MarkardaGianFin1797.5148.5555.5469.0571.5
51Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani1797.0130.5578.0477.5561.0
52Hakuna MatataMax1796.5159.5584.0551.0440.0
53FC HoneynoMini Honey1796.0147.0522.0495.5519.5
53Guardate MilanoMichael Trans1796.0138.0566.0577.5459.5
55Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi1791.5132.5507.0491.5553.5
56Follia PuraFernando1789.0138.5556.0497.5549.0
57Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore1787.0158.0583.5488.5493.0
58JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato1783.0119.5533.5530.0555.0
59111% LocoLoris Chiri1782.5137.0511.0501.0595.5
60La passera volanteIvan calanca1782.0159.0578.0495.0499.0
60MaguaAle De Pellegrin1782.0141.0524.0494.0575.0
62Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi1781.5141.0565.5499.5519.5
62DertsMaxass1781.5140.0522.5475.0599.0
64Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli1779.5147.0593.5520.0465.0
64SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank1779.5155.0549.5486.0544.0
66Blue RiverAle Fornoni1777.5130.0516.5574.5515.5
67SkorpIIIon WSRusc1776.5165.5502.0562.5510.5
68Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro1776.0124.0544.5498.5564.0
69Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic1774.0130.5550.0502.0543.5
70FC Velas AGascoigne1772.5147.5501.0560.0522.0
71Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore1770.5132.0537.0470.0581.5
72Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi1768.0142.5557.0473.5551.0
73Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni1766.5150.5532.0514.0525.0
73SolelunaDegio1766.5147.5561.5498.0508.5
75elegantoneteamil Timido1765.5127.0535.0535.5524.0
75Team 899EmilioCS1765.5147.5522.5508.0537.5
77JASM78Riccardo Perosa1759.5147.5506.5514.0551.5
78FineyenordFabioFina1756.0128.0536.0524.5524.5
79Le tre stellePozzo1751.0147.5585.5489.5482.5
80Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi1750.5128.5487.0500.5600.5
81FantaclownGian dal naso rosso1747.5134.5522.0501.5551.5
82GilecceGilberto Conte1746.0134.0516.0484.0574.0
83Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro1745.0130.0545.5485.5537.0
84Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro1743.0123.0524.0527.0530.0
84FK BalkanSpecial S One1743.0108.0548.0498.5535.5
86Fc WaykanizeWayki1738.5118.0485.0535.0566.5
87AC MicrimaMichele Egloff1738.0147.0529.0469.0473.0
88Team 1340EmilioCS1736.0153.0514.0491.0531.0
89TatankaFePi1734.0123.5525.0499.5476.0
90OrangeBudZDenello1731.5135.0544.0496.5505.0
91RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti1730.5153.5539.0466.0527.0
92Ranking EscalationMilo1729.0142.0563.0591.5373.5
93Ac GallianiMarco Casna1728.5150.5548.5442.0538.5
94TheWallLuca Pavin1727.5138.5522.0527.0500.0
95MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti1725.0155.0514.0472.5545.5
95Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa1725.0152.5570.0509.0450.5
97PintuAlexDelle1724.5134.5528.5491.0523.5
97Fallo TatticoSteo1724.5155.5555.5475.0492.5
99Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga1724.0124.5544.5505.0509.0
100Kiwi TeamLuca Russo1719.0122.5448.5601.5530.5
101Lomo MantecaRodolfo1717.0123.0505.5560.0416.5
102F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi1715.0128.5494.0527.0461.5
103Don ChisciotteSancho Panza1711.5122.5553.0464.0511.0
1045-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo1710.0139.5542.5560.5413.5
105YoungTeam18Gerri1709.0138.5490.5554.0493.0
106Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella1708.5144.0470.5509.0485.0
107F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio1707.5147.5563.5445.0501.5
108Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè1707.0119.0546.5564.0431.5
109CAPMaximiliano1705.0127.5483.5505.5486.5
110FC San FocaAntonio Verri1704.5149.0563.5492.5443.5
111FC TorelliValerio Terrani1703.5128.5530.0471.0532.0
111AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile1703.5135.0502.5534.0492.0
113El PunteroStefano Agnoletto1701.0152.5541.0479.0489.5
114RipaldinaPepe1698.5152.0498.0457.5557.0
115VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz1692.0146.0516.5508.5475.0
116Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta1689.0105.0530.5564.5447.0
117Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo1688.0134.5545.0546.0415.5
118I superioriI superiori1685.0144.0494.5503.5505.0
119Vercea FCNereo1684.5133.0544.0477.5483.0
120HeimdalA. Perrotta1683.5122.5516.0462.5545.5
121Fc FantaMicFore1682.0115.0486.5557.5483.0
122AthenaAlessandro Magno1680.0132.0497.5540.5478.0
123Torpedo AdvantisTBON1679.5114.5550.5467.5439.0
124LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti1677.5153.5515.5499.0468.5
125MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa1677.0136.0446.0489.0581.0
126FirebirdClaudio1675.5159.5482.5583.0422.5
127Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin1670.5143.0583.0449.5377.0
128Obi WanMauro Faraone1668.0134.5566.0491.0430.5
128CamacioAntonio Tundo1668.0151.0571.5444.0450.5
128Zona IndustrialeVernellone1668.0155.0515.0463.0494.0
131FC DraghiMattia Milani1665.0122.0524.5515.5458.0
131Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti1665.0144.5540.0470.5462.0
133MatisseGiovanni Boldini1664.0149.5507.5457.5497.5
134Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti1663.0130.5524.5533.0424.0
135Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti1661.0121.5500.5487.5516.5
136RampigadaEdnotica1656.5123.5528.5471.5489.0
137FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi1656.0162.0486.5592.5375.0
138GoldTeam18Cris1652.0136.5507.5544.5427.5
139Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci1645.098.0515.5510.0493.5
140Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio1643.5117.0437.5556.0512.0
141Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani1639.081.0570.0576.0379.0
142First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani1635.5147.5582.0451.5408.5
143Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata1634.5154.0458.5438.0557.0
144El TractorGiovanni Giorgio1627.5141.0436.5632.0399.0
145SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti1622.5111.5429.0524.0540.0
146SpartaniTony1610.0104.5451.5497.5532.5
146NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo1610.0102.5548.0603.0321.5
148L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri1603.0126.5485.5426.0524.0
149SupernapoliMichele Saviano1591.0142.0435.0451.0537.0
150Lemon IceMirko Foresta1585.5146.0500.5504.0402.0
151ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena1583.5135.0622.5500.0277.0
152InDerCoolerPia Telander1536.595.0448.0509.5463.0
153F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco1505.0130.5423.5426.0502.0
154FC JODLOmar De Luca1408.0143.0468.5370.5322.0