Albo d'oro: 
Top 11
MUSSO Juan9.0[UDI]POR
CRISCITO Domenico11.0[GEN]DIF
D'AMBROSIO Danilo11.0[INT]DIF
BONUCCI Leonardo11.0[JUV]DIF
KRUNIC Rade11.5[EMP]CEN
VERETOUT Jordan11.5[FIO]CEN
CALHANOGLU Hakan11.5[MIL]CEN
GERSON Santos Da Silva11.0[FIO]CEN
PIATEK Krzysztof14.0[MIL]ATT
PAVOLETTI Leonardo13.0[CAG]ATT
DYBALA Paulo11.0[JUV]ATT
ROMPIGARGAMELLA:

Non disponibile
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone103.04-3-33.03463500
2Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero100.54-3-33.07453752
3Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy97.54-3-33.00463650
3Real PedalDavid Vidal97.54-3-33.07433452
5Le tre stellePozzo97.04-3-31.0243340
6Hakuna MatataMax96.54-3-34.012433250
7RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti96.04-3-32.05493231
8Follia PuraFernando95.04-3-35.08283560
8Fc Velas BGascoigne95.04-3-34.05443360
10Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro94.54-3-33.05473470
11AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi94.04-3-33.08243773
11AvatarLuxAndrea Russi94.04-3-32.06453761
13FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone93.04-3-34.010303494
14PokerJonwein92.54-3-32.08413600
14Blue RiverAle Fornoni92.54-3-33.07413324
16Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni92.04-3-33.05313360
16MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti92.04-3-32.02513301
16Fc FantaMicFore92.04-3-33.01343221
19A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri91.54-3-33.02193702
19Obi WanMauro Faraone91.54-3-32.07393091
19SpartaniTony91.54-4-23.00730510
19SupernapoliMichele Saviano91.54-3-32.041228911
23Inter- LazioGiudamore91.04-3-34.054335910
23Viola StrikersSimone Tisat91.04-3-33.08383501
25CR67R.Casaccia90.04-3-34.07183566
25Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro90.04-3-33.05443530
25Guardate MilanoMichael Trans90.04-3-33.05493375
25FC Velas AGascoigne90.04-3-33.07433301
29FC HoneynoMini Honey89.54-4-22.06243460
29FineyenordFabioFina89.54-3-34.01513412
31NomadiOmar Calderaro89.04-3-32.03223660
31Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi89.04-3-32.05443450
33Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi88.54-3-33.06423301
34KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi88.04-3-34.05404226
34Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella88.04-3-32.0173060
36F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago87.54-3-33.06453430
36Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa87.54-3-33.08103212
38SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank87.04-3-32.04463350
39DertsMaxass86.54-3-33.07233500
39First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani86.54-4-22.02229211
41Arma RettaleThomas Turbato86.04-3-34.09453730
41Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi86.04-3-34.06303721
41AS CastelloAndrea Potenza86.04-3-33.012383502
41Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani86.04-3-33.09453411
41Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore86.04-3-33.010393390
41Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli86.04-3-32.04463363
41Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata86.04-3-32.07213250
48Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio85.54-3-33.06333770
48Budumagima85.54-3-35.07413670
48FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi85.54-3-32.03373622
48Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic85.54-3-31.08353440
48SkorpIIIon WSRusc85.54-3-31.07413360
48F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi85.54-3-31.032133610
48SolelunaDegio85.53-4-30.07363230
48Zona IndustrialeVernellone85.54-3-32.08403141
56JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato85.04-3-33.08373460
56Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro85.04-3-32.04443441
56ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena85.04-5-13.00029311
59Team 899EmilioCS84.53-4-30.05273453
59NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo84.54-3-33.01382975
61GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi84.04-3-32.012423490
61AC MicrimaMichele Egloff84.05-3-23.0003341
61Ac GallianiMarco Casna84.04-3-33.0003221
64elegantoneteamil Timido83.54-3-32.092733511
64F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio83.54-3-33.05333010
66OtupelliGigi & Robi83.03-4-30.05473960
66El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro83.04-3-33.04313690
66BianconeroStefano Tisat83.04-3-32.03423511
66KingbornRenato Portaluppi83.04-3-33.05453471
66AthenaAlessandro Magno83.03-4-30.0413254
66Vercea FCNereo83.03-4-30.07333144
72GnoccaGianluigi Elli82.54-3-32.05444100
72Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri82.54-3-33.07413590
72AjaxvetriMeister Robert82.54-3-33.05433459
72Rabona FCIno Gabriele82.54-3-33.03373451
72Ranking EscalationMilo82.54-4-22.01073356
72RampigadaEdnotica82.54-3-32.010133190
78SpandauAndrea Russi82.04-3-31.06463881
78Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio82.04-3-33.08453831
78Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè82.04-3-33.011373170
78GoldTeam18Cris82.04-3-33.03172938
82AlegherLoop Man81.54-3-33.01183573
82ValderramaFrancesco Miele81.54-3-32.06383514
82JASM78Riccardo Perosa81.54-4-23.06123351
82Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi81.53-4-30.012173330
82OrangeBudZDenello81.53-4-30.06303270
82Team 1340EmilioCS81.54-3-33.06283255
82LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti81.54-3-31.03492997
89W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero81.04-3-32.08443921
89ElCarsaMario Carsaniga81.04-3-33.011423650
89111% LocoLoris Chiri81.04-3-33.010443530
89CAPMaximiliano81.04-3-32.02032515
89FirebirdClaudio81.03-4-30.010393060
94Fc WaykanizeWayki80.54-3-32.09433430
95Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone80.04-3-33.08423934
95Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal80.04-3-32.09423630
95El PunteroStefano Agnoletto80.04-3-32.011153250
95Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga80.04-3-31.01273202
95PintuAlexDelle80.04-3-32.011383164
100Torpedo AdvantisTBON79.54-3-34.010373121
101CastedduRastelli79.04-3-33.04453494
101Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi79.04-3-32.08443491
101MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa79.03-4-30.04323410
101GilecceGilberto Conte79.04-3-32.07433390
101Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti79.04-3-32.0573164
101Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin79.04-3-32.00029517
107Seven TeamStefano Scaioli78.54-3-31.07423441
107Lomo MantecaRodolfo78.54-3-31.05153270
107VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz78.53-4-30.010233240
107Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti78.54-3-32.012163180
111Fallo TatticoSteo78.04-3-32.07473150
112MarkardaGianFin77.54-3-31.01493512
1125-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo77.54-4-23.02503090
114Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi76.54-3-32.011363460
114Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore76.54-3-33.09393194
114Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo76.54-3-32.011413090
114FC TorelliValerio Terrani76.54-3-32.04382971
118FC San FocaAntonio Verri76.04-3-32.08303211
119Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani75.54-3-33.09433540
119Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal75.54-3-33.010433490
119Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore75.54-3-33.08373211
119Lemon IceMirko Foresta75.55-4-12.00029010
123Ben DhurLuca Azzone74.54-3-33.07433721
123MaguaAle De Pellegrin74.53-4-30.043433710
123I superioriI superiori74.54-3-33.06433201
123TheWallLuca Pavin74.53-4-30.011253180
127FK BalkanSpecial S One74.04-3-31.07133350
127MatisseGiovanni Boldini74.04-3-33.07123170
127Don ChisciotteSancho Panza74.04-3-33.02483151
127YoungTeam18Gerri74.04-3-31.05283102
127RipaldinaPepe74.04-4-21.012163083
132AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile73.54-3-32.07413250
133GigijuveGianluigi Elli73.03-4-30.05473780
133FantaclownGian dal naso rosso73.03-4-30.08313261
133Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi73.04-3-32.08373250
133HeimdalA. Perrotta73.04-3-31.010529713
137FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi72.54-4-22.012630712
137Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti72.54-4-21.00513011
139SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti70.54-3-32.01343241
140Digital FCFurs6570.03-5-20.0943364
140La passera volanteIvan calanca70.04-4-22.08253293
140Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio70.04-3-32.08363180
143CamacioAntonio Tundo69.54-3-31.012133040
144L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri68.53-4-30.011283061
145Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta68.03-4-30.0823202
145Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani68.03-4-30.01131611
147Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci67.54-3-32.04330111
148El TractorGiovanni Giorgio66.04-3-30.01329314
149FC JODLOmar De Luca65.04-4-21.01527715
150InDerCoolerPia Telander64.53-5-20.00029410
151F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco64.04-3-31.01328716
152FC DraghiMattia Milani63.53-4-30.09163250
153TatankaFePi61.03-4-30.0793378
153Kiwi TeamLuca Russo61.03-4-30.06729830