Albo d'oro: 
Top 11
CONSIGLI Andrea8.5[SAS]POR
CHIELLINI Giorgio12.0[JUV]DIF
ANSALDI Cristian11.5[TOR]DIF
KOLAROV Aleksandar10.5[ROM]DIF
KURTIC Jasmin15.0[SPA]CEN
KRUNIC Rade12.0[EMP]CEN
RAMIREZ Gastón11.0[SAM]CEN
PRAET Dennis10.5[SAM]CEN
QUAGLIARELLA Fabio13.5[SAM]ATT
KEITA Balde Diao10.5[INT]ATT
MILIK Arkadiusz10.0[NAP]ATT
ROMPIGARGAMELLA:

Non disponibile
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1MarkardaGianFin97.54-3-34.01273151
2Arma RettaleThomas Turbato95.04-3-33.00263284
3Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy94.54-3-33.00243270
4ValderramaFrancesco Miele94.04-4-22.01223270
4Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore94.04-3-34.03233080
6Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio93.04-3-32.02253321
6Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli93.04-3-32.01243130
8FC San FocaAntonio Verri91.04-3-32.04193000
9KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi90.54-3-33.012334611
9F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago90.54-4-23.02233133
11Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi90.04-4-23.03183292
11BianconeroStefano Tisat90.04-3-33.01233221
13Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero89.54-3-34.04243331
13CastedduRastelli89.54-4-23.01253171
15Inter- LazioGiudamore89.04-4-23.01243321
15Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal89.04-4-23.05233291
15CR67R.Casaccia89.04-3-33.0493194
15SolelunaDegio89.04-3-33.02233070
19KingbornRenato Portaluppi88.54-3-32.00253174
19ElCarsaMario Carsaniga88.54-4-23.01253100
19DertsMaxass88.54-3-32.02163012
22Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone88.04-3-33.03223410
23W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero87.54-3-33.03253461
23SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank87.54-3-33.03253020
25AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi87.04-3-33.03143341
25FC Velas AGascoigne87.04-3-32.02243220
25FineyenordFabioFina87.04-3-33.00283091
25Blue RiverAle Fornoni87.04-4-22.04213050
29Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro86.54-3-33.02253200
29Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone86.54-3-32.01243127
31FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone86.04-4-23.03173150
31CamacioAntonio Tundo86.05-3-24.08133011
33FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi85.54-3-32.03243281
33Fallo TatticoSteo85.54-3-33.01273070
33Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri85.54-4-22.01273055
33Real PedalDavid Vidal85.54-3-33.01273033
33Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi85.54-3-32.0-23503030
38AjaxvetriMeister Robert85.04-3-33.02223310
38El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro85.04-3-32.03173291
38Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore85.04-4-23.03253152
38Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio85.03-4-30.04202930
42SpandauAndrea Russi84.54-3-33.0-22503411
42PokerJonwein84.54-3-32.00223150
42MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti84.54-3-33.00282944
42MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa84.54-3-32.01192883
46Seven TeamStefano Scaioli84.04-3-32.00233211
46Budumagima84.04-3-32.04233183
46PintuAlexDelle84.04-3-32.07202922
46RampigadaEdnotica84.04-3-34.0932910
50Ben DhurLuca Azzone83.54-3-33.03243317
50GnoccaGianluigi Elli83.54-3-32.04243289
50MaguaAle De Pellegrin83.54-3-32.04223200
50Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic83.54-3-32.03233160
50RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti83.54-3-33.00283090
55Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani83.04-3-33.02253270
55AlegherLoop Man83.04-3-32.0453251
55GigijuveGianluigi Elli83.04-3-32.03253229
55GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi83.03-4-30.03253190
55JASM78Riccardo Perosa83.04-3-32.0463170
55Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi83.04-3-32.00243115
55Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè83.04-5-13.02212980
62NomadiOmar Calderaro82.54-3-32.0083332
62L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri82.54-3-33.05193010
62Obi WanMauro Faraone82.54-3-33.00222802
65Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore82.04-3-32.03243260
65Hakuna MatataMax82.04-3-33.03253130
65Follia PuraFernando82.04-3-33.03143124
65Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi82.04-3-32.04223041
65Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi82.04-3-32.05183021
65Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata82.04-3-33.01102971
65LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti82.04-3-33.00272880
72A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri81.54-3-33.0183250
72Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro81.54-3-33.02253100
74Fc Velas BGascoigne81.04-4-22.02243260
74Lomo MantecaRodolfo81.04-3-34.0-20403000
76GilecceGilberto Conte80.54-3-32.00253210
76Fc WaykanizeWayki80.54-4-22.06223201
76AS CastelloAndrea Potenza80.54-4-22.04243150
76FantaclownGian dal naso rosso80.54-3-33.00163140
76Guardate MilanoMichael Trans80.54-3-32.01273122
81Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio80.04-3-32.03173221
81AC MicrimaMichele Egloff80.04-3-32.0-25253001
81I superioriI superiori80.04-3-32.03232930
81GoldTeam18Cris80.04-3-32.03162801
85elegantoneteamil Timido79.54-3-32.07133200
85Digital FCFurs6579.53-4-30.0013202
85OtupelliGigi & Robi79.54-3-32.04243199
85YoungTeam18Gerri79.53-5-20.01152980
85Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo79.54-3-33.01242950
90Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi79.04-3-33.03203296
90Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti79.04-3-33.00272970
90SpartaniTony79.03-4-30.0072860
90Lemon IceMirko Foresta79.04-4-21.0002760
94Kiwi TeamLuca Russo78.54-3-32.0222886
945-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo78.54-3-31.01272871
94First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani78.54-3-32.0222781
97AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile78.04-3-34.04242950
97Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta78.04-3-33.03126712
99SkorpIIIon WSRusc77.54-3-32.02223200
99Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci77.54-3-32.0433061
99Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella77.54-3-32.0-24302941
102FC TorelliValerio Terrani77.04-3-32.02213162
102Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal77.04-3-32.03253150
102MatisseGiovanni Boldini77.04-3-33.0372861
105La passera volanteIvan calanca76.54-3-32.04143261
105AvatarLuxAndrea Russi76.54-3-32.04243170
105FirebirdClaudio76.54-4-21.02202813
105Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin76.54-4-23.0-25252757
109Viola StrikersSimone Tisat76.04-3-32.02223110
109Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa76.04-3-31.0173020
109FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi76.03-4-30.00233011
109OrangeBudZDenello76.04-3-33.03132990
109VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz76.05-3-22.05142961
109F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi76.04-4-23.0-22462920
109Vercea FCNereo76.04-3-33.03192860
116Rabona FCIno Gabriele75.54-3-32.01193160
116Don ChisciotteSancho Panza75.54-3-32.00263080
116F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio75.54-3-32.01192903
119FK BalkanSpecial S One75.04-3-31.03123152
119FC HoneynoMini Honey75.04-3-32.0-24342970
119RipaldinaPepe75.04-3-33.0892955
119TheWallLuca Pavin75.04-3-32.05142890
119CAPMaximiliano75.04-3-33.0-23252755
124Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani74.54-3-32.00283196
124JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato74.54-3-31.03192940
124Torpedo AdvantisTBON74.54-4-22.0-22502920
124Team 1340EmilioCS74.54-4-22.021928711
128Le tre stellePozzo73.04-3-32.0003070
128111% LocoLoris Chiri73.05-3-22.03253043
128Ranking EscalationMilo73.04-3-33.0173010
131Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro72.54-4-22.02253051
131Team 899EmilioCS72.54-5-12.02172995
131El PunteroStefano Agnoletto72.54-3-32.0582893
131HeimdalA. Perrotta72.54-3-33.0722793
135FC DraghiMattia Milani72.04-3-32.0482953
135AthenaAlessandro Magno72.04-5-11.0002780
135FC JODLOmar De Luca72.04-3-34.0-24302755
138Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga71.54-5-11.01143111
139Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti71.04-4-22.0222950
139Fc FantaMicFore71.04-3-32.01042903
139InDerCoolerPia Telander71.03-4-30.0002810
142Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni70.54-3-32.02203003
142TatankaFePi70.54-3-32.0-22262911
142SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti70.53-4-30.0622846
142NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo70.54-5-12.0542820
142El TractorGiovanni Giorgio70.53-5-20.0132774
147Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi70.04-3-31.04113123
148SupernapoliMichele Saviano69.54-3-32.04122871
148ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena69.55-3-23.0002681
150Ac GallianiMarco Casna68.54-3-32.0002971
150Zona IndustrialeVernellone68.54-3-32.02212760
152Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti67.53-4-30.0542862
153Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani66.04-3-31.0113011
154F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco63.53-4-30.0132916