Albo d'oro: 
Top 11
SIRIGU Salvatore10.0[TOR]POR
ANSALDI Cristian12.0[TOR]DIF
MILENKOVIC Nikola11.5[FIO]DIF
ALVES Bruno11.5[PAR]DIF
PULGAR Erick11.5[BOL]CEN
VIGNATO Emanuel11.0[CHI]CEN
HETEMAJ Perparim11.0[CHI]CEN
SENSI Stefano10.5[SAS]CEN
PETAGNA Andrea13.5[SPA]ATT
FLOCCARI Sergio11.5[SPA]ATT
ZAPATA Duvan11.0[ATA]ATT
ROMPIGARGAMELLA:

Non disponibile
Classifica generale Classifica di giornata
Pos. Squadra Nome Punti Parz. Mod. Mod/Dif Cambi Liberi Val. Rim.
1KiupilupettuttiAlberto Dosi2782.591.04-3-386.085445320
2GnoccaGianluigi Elli2720.079.53-4-377.066343022
3 1 W quella cosa che finisce per noEl Puntero2693.597.04-3-395.011614360
4 2 Atletico PiluRoby Tarzanelli e Pietrino Mazzone2678.595.54-3-384.08604430
4 1 SpandauAndrea Russi2678.592.54-3-384.08644262
6 3 OtupelliGigi & Robi2678.080.03-4-367.056742120
7Ben DhurLuca Azzone2659.081.54-3-391.07614165
8 1 GigijuveGianluigi Elli2658.585.53-4-368.086442012
9 1 Arma RettaleThomas Turbato2646.070.55-3-288.010644091
10 1 Il GonfioLorenzo Kashani2644.087.04-3-398.010593944
11 1 Quelli che... non vincono maiBava Pagliaccio2641.077.04-3-387.094039414
12 5 Real CoriglianoG. Chiellini e P. Montero2629.095.54-3-387.09614230
13 1 Deto19 (Missione G-Hampions)Agostinelli Giorgio2626.070.54-3-381.0106438810
14 1 Inter- LazioGiudamore2623.584.04-3-393.08574043
15 1 AvatarLuxAndrea Russi2619.074.04-3-375.076439814
15 1 Desinfluencer UnitedDavid Vidal2619.084.04-3-384.011533910
17 4 AmmazzabavaPaolo Fulgosi2615.563.03-4-385.0113538523
18Ammazzabava 2 (La vendetta)PFCT Fulgosi2608.578.04-3-391.08383911
19 1 GaSkyKaGabriele Airoldi2604.581.54-3-391.013613830
20 2 Golden VirginiaStiki & Andy2603.589.54-4-270.03624030
21 1 Seven TeamStefano Scaioli2601.087.04-4-273.011583942
22 1 Budumagima2600.578.03-4-382.09523995
23 5 Rizla selectionMarco Rizzi2598.568.03-4-363.012523693
24CR67R.Casaccia2591.582.04-4-288.08193962
25PokerJonwein2581.076.03-4-382.08603851
26 2 Rabona FCIno Gabriele2574.080.04-3-374.064136017
27 7 Real PedalDavid Vidal2570.589.04-4-273.010503710
28 4 BianconeroStefano Tisat2569.086.54-3-373.08573800
29 1 ElCarsaMario Carsaniga2567.576.54-3-381.012603841
30 4 Pasta & FagioliMax Mezzadri2566.569.04-3-378.0105737411
31 5 ValderramaFrancesco Miele2566.087.04-3-376.011483787
32 5 El Tanque de FuengirolaFederico Moro2565.569.03-4-373.08383805
33 1 Viola StrikersSimone Tisat2565.082.54-4-268.010563711
34 3 Guardate MilanoMichael Trans2564.074.04-3-378.07673754
35 4 Hakuna MatataMax2561.083.54-3-387.012633611
36 2 A.S.Deportivo la CarognaFabio Ferri2559.081.04-3-368.02193922
36 7 NomadiOmar Calderaro2559.066.53-4-369.05273810
38 6 MarkardaGianFin2556.587.04-3-383.03633850
39 2 AjaxvetriMeister Robert2555.577.03-4-367.06573942
39 4 Real Dent-OnePaolo Dentone2555.575.04-3-383.06643752
41 8 Atletico BrugnetoRaffaele Malchiodi2549.088.54-3-364.010613841
41 7 Real Monte PennaMassimo Ziliani2549.087.54-3-375.012603741
43 3 FC SilverstoneRiccardo Ranzi2545.569.04-3-357.04403951
44 3 KingbornRenato Portaluppi2544.568.54-3-379.010523646
44 3 Fc Velas BGascoigne2544.579.03-4-346.07543543
46 4 F.C. Prosciutto e MeloneStefano Zago2542.071.54-3-387.07603559
47 3 Atletico BirroneNicola Bonsignore2541.572.04-3-385.013553612
48 2 Lo squadrone avvoltoiDanilo Corradi2540.573.53-4-365.06593661
49 7 FC Tre FontaneRoberto Carbone2540.069.54-3-369.012343681
50 4 Cielito LindoRoberto Licandro2539.084.54-3-371.06623891
51 2 AlegherLoop Man2537.081.54-3-374.01193921
52AS CastelloAndrea Potenza2531.075.03-4-370.012463754
53 3 SkorpIIIon WSRusc2529.070.54-4-259.09563730
54 2 JotunheimenVikingo Improvvisato2523.579.54-3-372.012473705
55Blue RiverAle Fornoni2520.575.54-3-370.010563710
56 4 Ghe Pensi MìFranco Girardi2519.582.54-3-357.08543794
57 6 CastedduRastelli2519.062.03-4-357.07573760
58 4 SvizarTaglianStiki & Frank2518.083.04-3-368.09613644
59 2 Stronzmen&WhalemenDavid Vidal2512.071.04-3-372.011543492
60 1 La passera volanteIvan calanca2511.573.54-3-369.08253593
61 2 Follia PuraFernando2511.083.54-3-372.09383730
61JASM78Riccardo Perosa2511.074.53-4-355.08153720
63 3 FC HoneynoMini Honey2505.080.04-3-363.09263570
64 3 SolelunaDegio2503.580.54-3-374.09433431
65 8 111% LocoLoris Chiri2502.061.03-4-356.011603771
66 5 RubentiniMaurizio Tirinti2498.585.04-3-372.08653662
66 3 Digital FCFurs652498.577.54-3-358.01343660
66 1 Team 500 FDGMEmilio Colantuoni2498.573.04-3-365.08373600
69 1 GilecceGilberto Conte2497.075.54-3-363.010603820
70 6 elegantoneteamil Timido2493.067.04-4-268.010423674
71 1 Real StrapamüdandNicola Bonsignore2490.073.03-4-378.012463421
72 4 FC Velas AGascoigne2485.582.54-4-251.09533442
72 1 Conan il distruttoreRaffaele Guzzi2485.576.54-3-368.011503444
74 1 Fc WaykanizeWayki2483.578.04-3-361.010583774
75 2 Cielito TintoRoberto Licandro2482.584.04-3-360.09563722
76 3 Cielito BlancoRoberto Licandro2481.591.04-3-374.010563791
77 3 DertsMaxass2479.571.53-4-360.012283630
78 6 Real PinturicchioLorenzo Chiodaroli2478.566.55-3-270.04663541
79 1 PintuAlexDelle2475.585.54-3-369.011543497
80MeldazzulliMaurizio Tirinti2474.584.54-3-358.05693643
81 4 FineyenordFabioFina2467.086.04-4-265.01663566
82 2 Ranking EscalationMilo2463.579.04-3-385.01273680
82 4 FantaclownGian dal naso rosso2463.566.03-4-356.010383520
82Fallo TatticoSteo2463.574.54-3-371.096632631
85 1 TatankaFePi2458.078.04-3-367.07123741
86 3 Team 899EmilioCS2457.569.04-3-370.07323573
87 5 Gli amici di fagandiniScooby Doo2456.585.03-4-358.013563620
88 1 5-16-22 Maggio 2010Moratti elevato al cubo2455.076.04-3-377.08663450
89 1 Team 1340EmilioCS2453.577.04-3-372.08363521
90 1 MaguaAle De Pellegrin2453.074.54-3-357.043435610
91 4 Il Signore degli aniNicola Bonsignore2447.568.54-3-370.011523345
92 3 Kombo TeamMathias Kombatè2447.079.04-4-267.012513580
93 2 Panini_FrukoIvan Frkovic2446.071.04-4-271.08353530
94 1 Mutanda pazzaLuca Leonardi2443.573.54-4-269.013203390
95 2 AuroraVoldominoInarrivabile2434.564.53-4-361.09583544
96Fantazio FCAlessandro Caressa2432.567.53-4-357.0121332916
97 1 OrangeBudZDenello2428.076.04-3-366.012423460
98 1 FK BalkanSpecial S One2419.057.53-4-362.07133450
99 10 Sporting CSGValentino Tirinti2417.590.54-3-372.04683482
100 1 LossoneliMaurizio Tirinti2417.074.53-4-358.08653480
100 1 FC San FocaAntonio Verri2417.070.03-4-371.09403390
102 2 Don ChisciotteSancho Panza2413.068.04-4-290.04543234
103 1 Pasquipetri’s teamPasqualino Petriella2411.576.54-3-351.0173180
104 1 Arro Ghandi FCPatrick Cazzaniga2408.575.04-3-356.01273362
105 2 VaivaiPaolinoFantaPeraz2405.568.03-4-366.010313461
105 1 Kiwi TeamLuca Russo2405.573.53-4-321.0893348
107 3 I superioriI superiori2404.578.54-3-360.08533481
107 5 Vercea FCNereo2404.587.04-3-368.09393423
109 1 TheWallLuca Pavin2403.575.53-4-350.012293221
110 1 F.C. AnalaRiccardo Ranzi2402.577.54-3-345.032135910
110 8 YoungTeam18Gerri2402.564.53-4-339.05283222
112 5 F.C. CupicciaMaliziola Claudio2399.070.53-4-374.07353182
113 3 Zona IndustrialeVernellone2386.580.03-4-353.011513441
114 1 Obi WanMauro Faraone2386.070.04-3-362.012433362
115 1 Assafa' A MaronnaGatto Pancrazio2383.072.04-3-338.011433561
116 3 CAPMaximiliano2378.075.54-3-351.02033915
117 5 MasterPinkVincenzo Mastrorosa2377.580.53-4-331.04323650
118 5 Atletico Chuck NorrisNicola Carbonetti2374.578.04-3-373.01073448
119 2 Le tre stellePozzo2374.068.53-4-354.0243370
119 1 FC TorelliValerio Terrani2374.070.03-5-255.04413010
121 6 FC DraghiMattia Milani2373.064.53-4-358.013303460
121 1 AC MicrimaMichele Egloff2373.073.54-3-364.0003391
123 1 El PunteroStefano Agnoletto2372.576.53-4-345.0131933015
124 3 Edymar MartinezA. Perrotta2370.573.04-4-250.0863323
125 2 Lomo MantecaRodolfo2368.077.55-3-257.05153410
126Ac GallianiMarco Casna2365.574.54-3-374.0003241
127 2 AthenaAlessandro Magno2361.578.54-3-348.0413354
128FirebirdClaudio2361.076.04-3-341.011513260
129 4 Fc FantaMicFore2360.569.03-5-247.01343381
130HeimdalA. Perrotta2355.575.03-4-345.011113160
131 1 MatisseGiovanni Boldini2352.572.04-3-371.071531410
132 1 RipaldinaPepe2344.074.55-3-243.012163223
133 1 Torpedo AdvantisTBON2342.064.03-4-355.012473097
134 1 Mandzu TeamPietro Formenti2333.079.04-4-248.012193291
135 1 Menzogna TeamAngelo Cannata2327.071.54-3-342.07213430
136CamacioAntonio Tundo2322.573.54-4-266.012133170
137Lokomotiv BirinSchwendelin2321.578.04-3-367.00030017
138 1 RampigadaEdnotica2315.072.03-5-252.011163210
139 2 Atletico Ma Non TroppoSalvetti/Vinci2308.074.04-3-339.04331811
140 3 GoldTeam18Cris2307.564.03-4-339.03173148
141 1 SSC KinnalungaPaolo Cappelluti2300.564.54-3-333.01343341
142NewteamCrivelli Lorenzo2294.574.54-3-349.013143181
143Lugangeles LakersPietro Villani2293.081.04-4-249.01134611
144FC MaiunagioiaRiccardo Ranzi2284.574.54-4-251.012631112
145SpartaniTony2279.071.03-4-334.00731810
146El TractorGiovanni Giorgio2263.067.03-4-328.01331714
147Lemon IceMirko Foresta2242.569.04-5-151.00030910
148SupernapoliMichele Saviano2231.569.53-5-227.041230011
149L'ArtiglioIncatenato Ulivieri2218.567.53-4-345.011323102
150First-Experience2018Siro Pacchiani2200.569.54-4-256.02229711
151ErPupone FCGiuseppe Sena2155.545.53-4-361.00029411
152InDerCoolerPia Telander2112.049.53-4-326.00030810
153F.C Real PorcoSergio Fusco1983.533.53-4-332.01329616
154FC JODLOmar De Luca1873.030.03-4-341.01527415